Difference between revisions of "Postmodern Jukebox Alumni Vlogs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| 11:00:00 AM|||||||||||||| | | 11:00:00 AM|||||||||||||| | ||
|- bgcolor="white" | |- bgcolor="white" | ||
| − | | 12:00:00 PM|||||||||||||| | + | | 12:00:00 PM||style="background: #dcec18; border-radius: 25px;"| [https://www.youtube.com/user/arianasavalas Ariana Savalas] <br><small>Last Sunday of month</small>|||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| 01:00:00 PM||||||style="background: lightskyblue; border-radius: 25px;"|[https://www.buzzsprout.com/1455049 Sara Niemietz] ||style="background: #dcec18; border-radius: 25px;"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/SaraNiemietz Sara Niemietz]|||||| | | 01:00:00 PM||||||style="background: lightskyblue; border-radius: 25px;"|[https://www.buzzsprout.com/1455049 Sara Niemietz] ||style="background: #dcec18; border-radius: 25px;"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/SaraNiemietz Sara Niemietz]|||||| | ||
Revision as of 20:11, 30 November 2020
A page for alumni of Postmodern Jukebox to schedule their weekly vlog and / or avoid conflict with other alumni.
- Covid-19 shutdown day counter = 2,091
- (On March 15, 2020, the CDC issued guidance recommending against any gathering of 50 or more people for an eight-week period.)
- Show your love, buy music, merch, tip and subscribe
Schedule
Legend
| Free vlog |
| Podcast |
| Membership $$ |
| PMJ Alumni Vlogging (usual) Broadcast Times | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pacific Time Zone | Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
| 12:00:00 AM | |||||||
| 01:00:00 AM | |||||||
| 02:00:00 AM | |||||||
| 03:00:00 AM | |||||||
| 04:00:00 AM | |||||||
| 05:00:00 AM | |||||||
| 06:00:00 AM | |||||||
| 07:00:00 AM | |||||||
| 08:00:00 AM | |||||||
| 09:00:00 AM | |||||||
| 10:00:00 AM | |||||||
| 11:00:00 AM | |||||||
| 12:00:00 PM | Ariana Savalas Last Sunday of month |
||||||
| 01:00:00 PM | Sara Niemietz | Sara Niemietz | |||||
| 02:00:00 PM | |||||||
| 03:00:00 PM | Scott Bradlee | ||||||
| 04:00:00 PM | |||||||
| 05:00:00 PM | |||||||
| 06:00:00 PM | Ariana Savalas | ||||||
| 07:00:00 PM | |||||||
| 08:00:00 PM | |||||||
| 09:00:00 PM | |||||||
| 10:00:00 PM | |||||||
| 11:00:00 PM | |||||||
| Contact: pmjvlogs@structureddataseo.com for adjustments and corrections to this page. | |||||||